TIMETABLE

TERM 1, 2020 

Monday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Ready Set Dance 4-5 years
Jacquie La Roche
10U Modern Troupe
Melinda Sweeney
4:30PM
14U Lyrical Troupe
Jessica Woodhill
4:45PM
Jazz 9-12 yrs
Poppy Bristow
5:30PM
Hip Hop 9-12 yrs
Jessica Woodhill
10U Tap Troupe
Joanne Ravindran
Acro Technique
Camryn Cook
6:30PM
16U Acro Troupe
Camryn Cook
24KTL Open
Jessica Ashton
7:30PM
16U Lyrical Troupe
Jessica Woodhill
Hip Hop Advanced
Saolin Naidoo

Tuesday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Jazz 6-7 yrs
Poppy Bristow
Ready Set Ballet 2-5yrs
Jessica Woodhill
10U Song&Dance Troupe
Jessica Ashton
4:30PM
12U Modern Troupe
Joanne Ravindran
4:45PM
Ballet 8U Comp Squad
Monique Thornton
Lyrical 9-12 yrs
Poppy Bristow
5:30PM
Lyrical 13+
David Mueller
16U Song&Dance
Jessica Ashton
6:30PM
Jazz 13+
Melinda Sweeney
16U Tap
Joanne Ravindran
Open Lyrical Troupe
Monique Thornton
7:30PM
Open Contemporary Troupe
Jessica Woodhill

Wednesday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
9:30AM
Ready Set Ballet 2-3 yrs
Jacquie La Roche
10:00AM
Ready Set Dance
Jacquie La Roche
4:00PM
Jazz 8-9 yrs
Poppy Bristow
4:30PM
14U Hip Hop Troupe
Keeley Kuther
16U Modern Troupe
Jessica Ashton
4:45PM
Acro 7+
Breanna Furfaro
Hip Hop 8-9 yrs
Jacquie La Roche
5:30PM
Teen Hip Hop
Saolin Naidoo
24KTL 16U
Jessica Ashton
6:30PM
Ballet Teen
Monique Thornton
Open Acro Troupe
Jessica Ashton
7:30PM
Open Modern Troupe
Jessica Ashton

Thursday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
9:30AM
Ready Set Ballet
Jacquie La Roche
10:00AM
Ready Set Dance
Jacquie La Roche
4:00PM
Ballet 6-8 yrs
Monique Thornton
Ready Set Dance 4-5yrs
Jacquie La Roche
Hip Hop 6-8 yrs
India Ravindran
Ballet Point
Natalie Rose
4:30PM
14U Mod Troupe
Melinda Sweeney
4:45PM
Ballet 12U Comp Squad
Monique Thornton
Ballet 9-12 years
Natalie Rose
5:30PM
Ballet Comp Squad
Natalie Rose
10U Lyrical
Camryn Cook
12U Lyrical
Monique Thornton
6:30PM
Ballet Comp Squad
Natalie Rose
Acro Technique
Jessica Ashton
7:30PM
Open Hip Hop
Jessica Ashton

Saturday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
9:00AM
Ready Set Ballet 2-5yrs
Keeley Kuther
Ready Set Dance 2-3 years
Jacquie La Roche
Tap 6-12 yrs
Jessica Ashton
Acro Dance 6-12 yrs
Monique Thornton
9:30AM
Ready Set Ballet 4-5yrs
Keeley Kuther
9:45AM
8U Hip Hop
Jessica Ashton
10:00AM
Ready Set Ballet 2-3yrs
Keeley Kuther
Ready Set Dance 4-5 yrs
Jacquie La Roche
Acro Dance 6-12 yrs
Monique Thornton
10:30AM
Hip Hop 6-8 yrs
Keeley Kuther
8U Modern Troupe
Melinda Sweeney
11:00AM
Ballet 6-10yrs
Abbey Jarvis
11:30AM
12U Hip Hop Troupe
Keeley Kuther
12:00PM
Boys Hip Hop
Jared Ticehurst
12:30PM
24 KTL Red
Jessica Ashton
24KTL Purple
Monique Thornton